ERZIELTES

2016        
2.Juli   Socialman   Grundlsee, AT
4.+5.Juni   Ötscher-Ultra-Marathon   Lackenhof, AT
7.Mai   100x 100 Schwimm-Challenge   BernaMare, Bernau a. Chiemsee
6.-7.Februar   9.Indoor-Cycling-Marathon   Moosbach b.Feucht
         
2015        
4.Juli   Socialman   Grundlsee, AT
21.Juni   10. VR Triathlon Donau Mindel – Mittel   Lauingen
20.Juni   Karlsfelder See Schwimmen   Dachau
13.Juni   4 km München Schwimmen   Regattastrecke Oberschleißheim
30.Mai   1.UTLM   Arrach
24.Mai   9.Deggendorf Triathlon – Olympisch   Deggendorf
9.Mai   Transvulcania   Isla de La Palma, Canarias
2.Mai   19. CADION Jedermannzeitfahren   Schleuse Leerstetten
1.Mai   Gemeindelauf Postbauer-Heng   Postbauer-Heng
29.März   3.Wolff Sports Indoor-Cycling Marathon   Oberferrieden
7.-8.Februar   8.Indoor-Cycling-Marathon   Moosbach b.Feucht
         
2014        
16.November   2.Wolff Sports Indoor-Cycling Marathon   Oberferrieden
24.Juni   18. CADION Jedermannzeitfahren   Schleuse Leerstetten
26.April   Ministry of Interior – Triathlon

1 km Swim – 30 km Bike – 8 km Run

  Sofitel, Bahrain
30.März   1.Wolff Sports Indoor-Cycling Marathon   Oberferrieden
22.März   Wild-Forest   Kreuth, Ldk. Amberg
1.-2.Februar   7.Indoor-Cycling-Marathon   Moosbach b.Feucht
         
2013        
28.-29.Dezember   24h Schwimmen Mellrichstadt   Mellrichstadt
31.-7.September   Transalpine-Run   Oberstdorf/D – Latsch/IT
18.August   Allgäu-Panorama-Ultratrail   Oberstdorf/Sonsthofen im Allgäu
10.August   4 km Starnberger See Schwimmen   Possenhofen/Starnberger See
3.-4.August   Dirndltal-Extrem Ultramarathon   Ober Grafendorf, AT
16.-21.Juli   Run to Linz – mein Urlaub   Von zu Hause nach Linz, AT
22.Juni   Zugspitz-Ultratrail   Grainau
15.Juni   4 km München Schwimmen   Regattastrecke Oberschleißheim
10.-11.Mai   3.Saar-Hunsrück-Supertrail   Trier
3.April   Wild-Forest   Kreuth, Ldk. Amberg
2.-3.Februar   6.Indoor-Cycling-Marathon   Moosbach b.Feucht
         
2012        
29.-30.Dezember   24h Schwimmen Mellrichstadt   Mellrichstadt
22.September   Wolfsman Run & Rock   Zirndorf
19.August   Allgäu-Panorama-Ultratrail   Oberstdorf/Sonsthofen im Allgäu
11.August   4 km Starnberger See Schwimmen   Possenhofen/Starnberger See
26.Mai   Xcross-Run   Wien, AT
18.-19.Mai   Saar-Hunsrück-Supertrail   Trier
10.März   Braveheart-Battle   Münnerstadt, Bad Kissingen
26.Februar   NoGuts NoGlory   Kreuth, Ldk. Amberg
29.Januar   Tough-Guy-Race   Wolverhampton, UK
         
2011        
22.Oktober   Wild-Sau Dirt Run   Laaben, AT
24.September   Wolfsman Run & Rock   Zirndorf
17.April   Fisherman´s Friends Strongman Run   Nürburgring
12. März   Braveheart Battle   Münnerstadt
         
2010        
27.Juni   Rothsee Triathlon – Olympisch   Roth
20.Juni   10-km Hapalauf   Regelsbach
18.April   Fisherman´s Friends Strongman Run   Weeze